EAGLES BY YEAR 
SFC BSA Tequesta 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 NESA: National Eagle Scout Association

Eagles 2006

In 2006: 39 Scouts achieved the Rank of EAGLE SCOUT !!!

12/12/2006
EagleScout:
Joshua Martinez

Crew 43

Crew Advisor:
Angelica Ziyas


12/12/2006
EagleScout:
Andres Pazmino

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


12/12/2006
EagleScout:
Roger Robinson

Crew 43

Crew Advisor:
Angelica Ziyas


12/12/2006
EagleScout:
Brian Rupp

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


12/12/2006
EagleScout:
Daniel Ugarte

Crew 43

Crew Advisor:
Angelica Ziyas


12/12/2006
EagleScout:
Enrique Barcelo

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


11/16/2006
EagleScout:
Shareef Mohammed

Troop 21

Scoutmaster:
Henk Milne


11/16/2006
EagleScout:
Daniel Solernou

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


11/16/2006
EagleScout:
Emilo M Millan

Crew 870

Crew Advisor:
Daniel Rivas


11/16/2006
EagleScout:
Christopher L Mena

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


10/17/2006
EagleScout:
Edward F Cox III

Troop 21

Scoutmaster:
Henk Milne


10/17/2006
EagleScout:
Luis A Garcia

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


10/17/2006
EagleScout:
Daniel Machado

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


10/17/2006
EagleScout:
Angel Mayenberg

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


10/17/2006
EagleScout:
Nicholas R Alfonso

Troop 575

Scoutmaster:
Frank Lengyel


9/12/2006
EagleScout:
Joshua Perez

Troop 1

Scoutmaster:
Darrell Miles


9/12/2006
EagleScout:
Zenden de Armas

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


9/12/2006
EagleScout:
Kevin Gonzalez

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


9/12/2006
EagleScout:
Victor Melo

Troop 870

Scoutmaster:
Eddie Garcia


8/8/2006
EagleScout:
Steven Senzig

Troop 83

Scoutmaster:
Jay Insua


7/18/2006
EagleScout:
Robert Aran

Troop 43

Scoutmaster:
Ed Hydrech


7/18/2006
EagleScout:
Michael Carey

Troop 1

Scoutmaster:
Darrell Miles


7/11/2006
EagleScout:
Ivan De Oliveira

Crew 43

Crew Advisor:
Angelica Zayas


7/11/2006
EagleScout:
Jonathan Fisher

Troop 64

Scoutmaster:
Henry Gutierrez


7/11/2006
EagleScout:
Jhonatan Larrocha

Troop 677

Scoutmaster:
Jorge Wesby


7/11/2006
EagleScout:
Michael Tanquero

Crew 43

Crew Advisor:
Angelica Zayas


6/13/2006
EagleScout:
Anthony Crimmins

Troop 21

Scoutmaster:
Henk Milne


6/13/2006
EagleScout:
Brandon Rupp

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


4/11/2006
EagleScout:
Cedric Jerabek

Troop 64

Scoutmaster:
Henry Guiterrez


4/11/2006
EagleScout:
Jonathan T Miles

Troop 1

Scoutmaster:
Darrell Miles


3/14/2006
EagleScout:
Daniel Oates

Troop 1

Scoutmaster:
Darrell Miles


3/14/2006
EagleScout:
Ian Raley

Troop 362

Scoutmaster:
Lynn Villoch


3/14/2006
EagleScout:
David Lee

Troop 362

Scoutmaster:
Lynn Villoch


2/16/2006
EagleScout:
Christopher Sosa

Troop 384

Scoutmaster:
Dr. Juan Garcia


1/10/2006
EagleScout:
Gabriel Puerto

Troop 21

Scoutmaster:
Henk Milne


1/10/2006
EagleScout:
Jonathan Arias

Troop 64

Scoutmaster:
Henry Guiterrez


1/10/2006
EagleScout:
Anthony Cohen

Troop 21

Scoutmaster:
Henk Milne


1/10/2006
EagleScout:
Conlan Kastanias

Troop 336

Scoutmaster:
Tom Bales


1/10/2006
EagleScout:
Kevin Morenza

Troop 575

Scoutmaster:
Ruben Curiel